2022 June

 
A 'Gallery' version of this page can be found here.
Observer
Location
Country
yy
mm
dd
UT-Start
UT-End
Forms
Deg
Br
Image
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2022
06
01-02
00.20
02.00
2,3
20
1
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2022
06
01-02
01:00
01:30
I, III, IV
30
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2022
06
01-02
01:45
02:10
I, IIa
10
1
Bill Ward
Kilwinning
Scotland
2022
06
01-02
22.30
01.00
II, IV
5
2
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland UK
2022
06
01-02
23:16
23:31
II,III
20
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
01-02
23:40
01:12
patches
>16
1
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2022
06
01-02
23:45
02:00
II,III,IV
25
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland UK
2022
06
04-05
23:01
01:32
II
22
1
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2022
06
05-06
19:30
20:25
I, IIb, S
7
2
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2022
06
05-06
22:30
00:45
I, II, III
35
3
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2022
06
05-06
2300
0100
2,3
30
2
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
05-06
23:16
01:17
II,III,IV
28
3
Roland Winkler
Leipzig
Germany
2022
06
06-07
01:00
02:00
III
40
1
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2022
06
06-07
01:15
02:10
~25
2
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
06-07
21:21
23:40
I,II,III,IV
11
2
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2022
06
06-07
2300
0045
2,3
30
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
06-07
23:01
02:02
II,III,IV
35
3
Dennis Hennig
Bröllin (Pasewalk) 53.4582N, 14.0540E
Germany
2022
06
06-07
23:10
01:36
I, IIb, IIIb, etc.
>90
3
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2022
06
06-07
23:25
23:45
II,IV
25
2
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
07-08
21:16
22:04
patches, II, III
15
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
07-08
22:22
23:43
II
3
1
C. Young
Haddington
Scotland
2022
06
07-08
23:10
23:25
I, IIa
25
2
Eric Pollock
Burnmouth
Scotland
2022
06
07-08
23:50
00:40
18
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
09-10
00:16
01:32
II,III,IV
27
1
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2022
06
09-10
01:15
01:35
I, II
10
1
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2022
06
09-10
01:45
02:10
I, IIa
15
1
T. McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2022
06
09-10
23:33
00:05
I,II
10
1
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2022
06
10-11
0005
0100
2
25
2
Len Entwisle
Elland,West Yorkshire
England
2022
06
10-11
22:40
23:00
Type II
12
1
C. Young
Haddington
Scotland
2022
06
11-12
00:00
00:30
I, II
20
3
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2022
06
11-12
00:33
02:44
I, II, III, S
25
2
Heiko Ulbricht
Herzogswalde, Saxony
Germany
2022
06
11-12
00:45
01:15
I, IIab, IIIab
5
2
George Anderson
Wokingham
England, UK
2022
06
11-12
00:45
02:45
I, IIab, IIIa, IVc
20
3
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2022
06
11-12
00:50
02:10
I, IIab, IIIab, P, V
20
4
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2022
06
11-12
01:00
02:20
~15
2
David Frydman
London
England
2022
06
11-12
01:55
02:53
II
38
4
Bernard Burton
Wokingham
England
2022
06
11-12
0205
0218
IIa
10
3
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2022
06
11-12
02:00
02:15
I, IIab
20
3
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
11-12
21:18
01:24
I, II, III, IV
>26
1
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2022
06
11-12
22:26
22:38
II
8
1
Dennis Hennig
Blumberger Mühle near Angermünde (53.0377N, 13.9424E)
Germany
2022
06
11-12
22:30
01:30
I, later IIa photographic
8
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
11-12
23:16
01:47
II,III
30
2
Simon Herbst
Liebschütz (Saxony)
Germany
2022
06
11-12
23:50
01:25
I, II, III
7
2
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2022
06
13-14
00:50
01:05
IIb
5
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
13-14
22:52
23:55
II, III
7
1
Roland Winkler
Leipzig
Germany
2022
06
14-15
00:00
01:30
II, III
40
1
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2022
06
14-15
00:30
01:40
I, IIa,b, IIIa,b, P, S
15
3
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2022
06
14-15
00:45
01:45
I, II, IIIb, V
8
3
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2022
06
14-15
00:45
01:35
~8
1
Heiko Ulbricht
Börnchen, Saxony
Germany
2022
06
14-15
01:00
02:00
I, IIab, IIIab, S, P
13
4
George Anderson
Wokingham
England, UK
2022
06
14-15
01:10
01:22
II
4
2
Andrea Bali
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary
2022
06
14-15
01:10
01:40
I, II, III
5
1
Roland Winkler
Leipzig
Germany
2022
06
14-15
20:00
21:00
II
15
2
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2022
06
14-15
20:10
21:04
I, IIa, IIIa,b, IVa, S
8
2
Heiko Ulbricht
Herzogswalde, Saxony
Germany
2022
06
14-15
20:15
21:55
IIab, IIIab
10
3
Andrea Bali
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary
2022
06
14-15
20:20
20:40
I, II
4
1
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2022
06
14-15
20:50
22:00
~10
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
14-15
21:35
01:20
II, III
>26
1
Simon Herbst
Liebschütz (Saxony)
Germany
2022
06
14-15
22:45
01:35
I, II , III, IV, S, V
>30
4
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
15-16
22:36
23:55
II, III
3
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
16-17
21:30
23:58
II, III
7
1
Dennis Hennig
Fahrenwalde (Pasewalk) 53.4396N, 14.0709E
Germany
2022
06
16-17
23:26
23:26
I, IIa
5.3
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
17-18
23:09
00:54
II, patches
9
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
17-18
23:31
00:01
II,III
15
1
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2022
06
18-19
01:00
01:25
IIa, b
6
1
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2022
06
18-19
01:15
02:00
~18
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
18-19
21:40
01:00
II, III, IV
18
1
T. McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2022
06
19-20
00:05
01:10
II
8
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
19-20
00:34
00:53
II, IV
12
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
19-20
23:31
01:32
II,IV
17
1
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2022
06
20-21
00:00
02:10
I, IIab, IIIb
15
4
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2022
06
20-21
00:10
01:55
8
4
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2022
06
20-21
00:35
02:20
I, IIa,b, IIIa,b, S
40
4
George Anderson
Wokingham
England, UK
2022
06
20-21
00:50
02:15
I, IIab, IIIb, O, P
5
4
Heiko Ulbricht
Kleinopitz
Germany
2022
06
20-21
01:00
02:00
I,IIab,IIIab,IVab,O,S,P
30°
4
Heiko Ulbricht
Kleinopitz
Germany
2022
06
20-21
01:00
02:00
I,IIab,IIIab,IVab,P,S,O,V
30
4
Heiko Ulbricht
Kleinopitz
Germany
2022
06
20-21
01:00
02:00
I,IIab,IIIab,IVab,P,S,O,V
30
4
Heiko Ulbricht
Kleinopitz
Germany
2022
06
20-21
01:00
02:00
I,IIab,IIIab,IVab,P,S,O,V
30
4
Andrea Bali
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary
2022
06
20-21
01:00
02:20
I, IIab, IIIab, IV, V, S
40
4
Tommy
Süderlügum
Germany
2022
06
20-21
04:30
06:30
40
3
Heiko Ulbricht
Herzogswalde, Saxony
Germany
2022
06
20-21
20:15
21:30
I, IIab, IIab, P
10
2
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2022
06
20-21
20:55
22:00
12
1
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2022
06
20-21
21:29
21:34
I
5
1
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2022
06
20-21
21:45
00:00
I, IIab, IIIab, IVb, P
8
4
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2022
06
20-21
23:15
02:15
I, IIab, IIIb, IVab, O, P
10
4
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
20-21
23:26
23:41
II,III,IV
22
3
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
21-22
21:00
23:42
II, III
9
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
21-22
22:31
23:02
II
10
1
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2022
06
21-22
23:38
00:05
I,II
20
2
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2022
06
22-23
00:30
02:00
8
4
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2022
06
22-23
01:30
02:00
I, IIa
≤5
3
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2022
06
22-23
21:00
01:15
II, III, IV, S
11
4
Sheila MacIver
Edinburgh
Scotland
2022
06
22-23
23.00
OO.00
II, III
8
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2022
06
22-23
23:16
01:47
II,III,IV
22
4
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2022
06
22-23
23:32
01:55
II,III,IV
40
4
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2022
06
22-23
23:32
01:55
II,III,IV
40
4
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2022
06
22-23
23:32
01:55
II,III,IV
40
4
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2022
06
22-23
23:40
01:25
I, II, III, IV, O
50
4
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2022
06
24-25
01:15
02:00
I, IIab, IVb
10
3
Christopher Carss
Chemainus, Vancouver Island, BC
Canada
2022
06
24-25
10:30
11:15
III
5
2
Pin It