2023 June

 
A 'Gallery' version of this page can be found here.
Observer
Location
Country
yy
mm
dd
UT-Start
UT-End
Forms
Deg
Br
Image
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2023
06
04-05
21:00
01:25
II, III, IV, P, S
12
3
Simon Herbst
Bergholz (Bad Belzig, Brandenburg)
Germany
2023
06
04-05
21:20
01:20
6
2
Simon Herbst
Bergholz (Bad Belzig, Brandenburg)
Germany
2023
06
04-05
21:20
01:20
6
2
Simon Herbst
Bergholz (Bad Belzig, Brandenburg)
Germany
2023
06
04-05
23:20
01:20
6
2
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2023
06
06-07
00:45
02:00
IIIa
3
1
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2023
06
06-07
0700
0700
I
3
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2023
06
10-11
23:00
23:16
III
3
1
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Aberdeenshire
Scotland
2023
06
11-12
01.00
02.30
2, 3
80
3
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2023
06
11-12
01:15
01:45
I, II, III, IV
60
2
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2023
06
11-12
23:31
02:03
II,III
23
2
Dennis Hennig
Rostock - Warnemünde beach - (54.1768°N, 12.0459E)
Germany
2023
06
13-14
02:34
02:34
III
12
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2023
06
13-14
23:48
00:50
III
9
1
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2023
06
14-15
00:00
01:15
7
2
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2023
06
14-15
00:00
00:40
I, II, III, IV
20
1
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2023
06
14-15
00:20
01:40
II,III,IV
25
2
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2023
06
14-15
23.30
01.30
2,3
45
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2023
06
14-15
23:01
23:46
II,III
11
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2023
06
14-15
23:41
23:46
II, III
3
1
P,P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2023
06
15-16
01:15
01:45
I, II, III
10
1
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2023
06
15-16
01:15
01:45
~7
1
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2023
06
15-16
01:27
02:00
I
>5
1
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2023
06
15-16
01:30
02:15
I, II
5
1
Len Entwisle
Elland,West Yorkshire
England (UK)
2023
06
15-16
22:10
01:00
II , III
8
2
Sheila MacIver
Edinburgh
Scotland
2023
06
15-16
23.00
01.00
I, ii, iii
20
3
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2023
06
15-16
23.30
01.30
2,3,4
60
4
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2023
06
15-16
23:01
01:47
II,III,IV
25
3
Tom McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2023
06
15-16
23:40
00:45
I,II,III
15
3
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2023
06
15-16
23:45
01:00
I, II, III, IV
50
3
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2023
06
15-16
23:55
01:40
II,III,IV
35
3
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2023
06
16-17
0600
0900
I IIa+b IIIa+b IVa
30
3
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2023
06
18-19
00:20
00:59
II
5
1
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2023
06
19-20
00:40
01:20
07
1
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2023
06
19-20
01:30
02:15
I, II
20
1
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2023
06
20-21
00:30
02:30
II, III, IV
~15
2
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2023
06
20-21
00:50
01:17
II,IV
2
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2023
06
20-21
01:30
01:50
I, II, III, O
15
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2023
06
20-21
01:30
02:30
II, III, IV
30
2
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2023
06
20-21
0540
0730
I IIa+b IIIa+b
8
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2023
06
20-21
23:01
02:03
II,III,IV
>40
2
Violet Wilson
Wiltshire
GB
2023
06
21-22
00 30
03.00
.....
...
1
Heiko Ulbricht
Herzogswalde, Saxony
Germany
2023
06
24-25
20:15
21:30
IIab, IIIa (b)
4
3
Rontgen
Weimar
Germany
2023
06
24-25
21:24
21:32
8
1
Błażej Olszyca
Lodz
Polska
2023
06
24-25
22:10
22:40
15
1
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2023
06
25-26
I, II, IIb, IVa, O
>10
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2023
06
25-26
00:17
01:48
~19
1
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2023
06
25-26
00:50
02:00
10
3
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2023
06
25-26
01.30
02.00
ll, lll
25
3
George Anderson
Wokingham
England
2023
06
25-26
01:25
02:00
II
5
1
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2023
06
25-26
01:30
02:15
I, II, III
<10
3
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2023
06
25-26
0600
0945
I IIa IIa+b
25
3
Chris Carss
Chemainus, Vancouver Iland
Canada
2023
06
25-26
10:45
11:15
I, III
30
2
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2023
06
25-26
21:40
23:10
I, II, IIb, IVa, O
>10
1
George Anderson
Wokingham
England
2023
06
25-26
21:50
23:00
IIa
16
3
Sheila MacIver
Edinburgh
Scotland
2023
06
25-26
22.45
23.00
II
10
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2023
06
25-26
22:00
22:30
II
40
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2023
06
25-26
22:00
22:30
II
40
2
Peter Meadows
Chelmsford, Essex
England
2023
06
25-26
22:00
22:20
II, III
10
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2023
06
26-27
02:10
02:25
II
<15
1
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2023
06
27-28
0915
0945
I IIa+b IIIa IVa
80
3
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2023
06
27-28
23:49
00:18
II, III
6
1
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2023
06
29-30
00:55
01:50
I, IIa,b, S
5
2
Andrea Bali
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary
2023
06
29-30
01:20
01:50
I, II, III
7
1
George Anderson
Wokingham
England
2023
06
29-30
01:35
02:35
I, II, III, IV
18
2
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2023
06
29-30
01:50
01:50
>10
1
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2023
06
29-30
02:14
02:14
III
>20
3
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2023
06
29-30
19:50
20:40
I, IIa, IIIab, P
7
2
Andrea Bali
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary
2023
06
29-30
20:10
20:20
I, II, III
7
1
Tomasz Adam
Kraków
Poland
2023
06
29-30
20:20
20:45
I, IIa
10
2
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2023
06
29-30
21:29
21:43
?
>20
1
Olaf SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2023
06
30-31
21:30
22:45
I, II, IV, O
15
1
Pin It