2021 July

 
A 'Gallery' version of this page can be found here.
Observer
Location
Country
yy
mm
dd
UT-Start
UT-End
Forms
Deg
Br
Image
Andrea Bali
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary
2021
07
01-02
01:40
02:00
I, II, III
10
2
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu
Estonia
2021
07
01-02
21:00
22:00
30
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland UK
2021
07
01-02
23:17
01:48
II,III
12
1
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2021
07
02-03
01:05
02:50
~80
4
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2021
07
02-03
01:25
02:50
I, II, IIIa
45
3
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2021
07
02-03
01:30
01:45
IIIa
10
1
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2021
07
02-03
19:30
20:55
I, IIa, IIIa,b, IV, S, O
50
5
Roland Winkler
Leipzig
Germany
2021
07
02-03
2000
2100
II
20°
2
Heiko Ulbricht
Herzogswalde, Saxony
Germany
2021
07
02-03
20:00
21:30
I, IIab, IIIa, S
10
2
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2021
07
02-03
20:45
21:40
~25
3
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2021
07
03-04
01:35
01:45
NLC
10
2
D. Frydman
London
England
2021
07
03-04
01:44
02:48
II,III
14
3
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2021
07
03-04
02:25
02:45
IIab, IIIab
40
3
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2021
07
03-04
02:25
02:45
IIab, IIIab
40
3
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2021
07
03-04
0545
0900
I, IIa, IIIa
10
3
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2021
07
03-04
19:45
21:00
I, IIa,b, IIIa, IVa, S
8
3
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2021
07
03-04
1:33
1:45
I, S
5
1
Heiko Ulbricht
Radebeul-Wahnsdorf, Saxony
Germany
2021
07
03-04
20:00
21:30
I,IIab,IIIab,S,P,V,O
14
3
End through fog
Schwarzenberg/Erzgeb.
Deutschland
2021
07
03-04
20:00
22:00
135
5
Claudia and Wolfgang Hinz
Schwarzenberg/Erzgeb.
Deutschland
2021
07
03-04
20:00
22:00
135
5
Andrea Bali
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary
2021
07
03-04
20:15
20:30
I, II, S
12
2
Roland Winkler
Leipzig
Germany
2021
07
03-04
2300
0000
II
60°
2
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2021
07
04-05
0530
0630
I, IIa+b, IIIa+b, IVa
45
3
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2021
07
04-05
19:40
21:12
I, IIab, IIIa, IVab, S
40
3
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2021
07
04-05
20.30
22:25
~50
4
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu
Estonia
2021
07
04-05
20:00
23:00
110
5
Tomasz Adam
Kraków
Poland
2021
07
04-05
20:50
21:30
I, IIab, IVa, O
18
3
Josf Slavík
Liberec
Czech republic
2021
07
04-05
22:10
22:50
I
20
1
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2021
07
05-06
01:20
01:50
I, IIIa
8
1
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2021
07
06-07
01:30
03:00
I, II, III, IVc, S, V
160
4
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2021
07
06-07
01:55
02:55
~45
4
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2021
07
06-07
0600
0900
I, IIa+b, IIIa
5
2
James Abbott
Rivenhall Essex
England
2021
07
06-07
21.45
22.10
IIb,IIIb
11
3
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2021
07
06-07
21:28
21:48
~15
1
George Anderson
Wokingham
England, UK
2021
07
06-07
21:48
21:51
II
15
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland UK
2021
07
07-08
00:48
01:18
II,III
12
2
Leo Entwisle
Elland,West Yorkshire
England (UK)
2021
07
07-08
22:50
00:10
II , III
10
3
T. McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2021
07
07-08
22:55
01:20
I,IIab,IIIab
25
3
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2021
07
08-09
02:00
02:15
I, II
15
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2021
07
08-09
02:00
02:45
I, IIab, IIIa, IVab
25
3
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2021
07
08-09
02:30
02:45
30
5
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2021
07
08-09
0530
0900
I, IIa, IIIa
15
1
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2021
07
10-11
02:00
02:30
II
<5
3
Heiko Ulbricht
Radebeul-Wahnsdorf
Germany
2021
07
10-11
20:40
21:00
IIab, IIIa
8
1
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2021
07
10-11
21:10
21:45
I, III
15
2
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2021
07
12-13
0930
1000
I, IIa+b, IIIa
20
2
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2021
07
12-13
22.30
02.00
1,2,3
40
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland UK
2021
07
12-13
22:16
02:04
II,III,IV
15
4
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2021
07
12-13
22:40
00:30
I, II, III, IV, O
30
4
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2021
07
14-15
00:45
02:10
10
4
George Anderson
Wokingham
England, UK
2021
07
14-15
00:50
02:15
IIa
5
2
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2021
07
14-15
01:00
02:00
I, II, III, S
30
4
C.Young
Haddington
Scotland
2021
07
14-15
02:00
02:10
IV
30
5
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland UK
2021
07
14-15
21:46
02:46
II,III
50
4
George Anderson
Wokingham
England, UK
2021
07
14-15
21:50
22:45
IIab, IIIb
6
3
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2021
07
14-15
22.00
02.30
1,2,3
70
4
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2021
07
14-15
22:00
23:15
IIab, III?
10
4
Len Entwisle
Elland,West Yorkshire
England (UK)
2021
07
14-15
22:00
23:50
II , III
20
4
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2021
07
14-15
22:30
02:30
II,III,IV
50
4
Eric Pollock
Burnmouth
Scotland
2021
07
14-15
23:06
00:12
15
3
Eric Pollock
Burnmouth
Scotland
2021
07
14-15
23:06
00:12
15
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland UK
2021
07
16-17
00:08
01:03
II
7
1
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2021
07
16-17
21:30
02:20
001
2
S. MacIver
Edinburgh
Scotland
2021
07
16-17
23.00
00.30
IIa
4
1
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2021
07
16-17
23.30
00.30
2,5
8
2
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2021
07
17-18
02:10
02:50
20
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2021
07
17-18
02:15
02:45
IIa
<10
1
George Anderson
Wokingham
England, UK
2021
07
17-18
02:15
02:50
II
8
1
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2021
07
20-21
01:20
01:35
I
3
1
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2021
07
20-21
01:40
02:50
~12
4
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2021
07
20-21
02:15
02:45
?
<5
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2021
07
20-21
02:15
02:45
I
<5
1
George Anderson
Wokingham
England, UK
2021
07
20-21
02:41
02:45
II
~1
1
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2021
07
22-23
0500
0515
I, IIIa
8
1
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2021
07
23-24
1000
1030
I IIa+b IIIa+b IVa
8
3
Pin It