2024 July

 
A 'Gallery' version of this page can be found here.
Observer
Location
Country
yy
mm
dd
UT-Start
UT-End
Forms
Deg
Br
Image
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2024
07
02-03
19:50
20:25
I, IIa,b, IIIa, IVa
10
2
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2024
07
03-04
00:05
02:00
15
4
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2024
07
03-04
00:45
01:15
I, III, IV
30
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England, UK
2024
07
03-04
01:30
02:15
I, IIab, IIIa
10
3
George Anderson
Wokingham
England
2024
07
03-04
02:20
02:22
.
10
2
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2024
07
03-04
22:36
02:02
II,III,IV
25
2
John Briggs
Loanhead
Scotland
2024
07
03-04
22:54
2
Simon Herbst
Bomsdorf (Möckern), Saxony-Anhalt
Germany
2024
07
04-05
00:00
01:15
3
2
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2024
07
04-05
00:05
01:30
6
4
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2024
07
04-05
01:00
01:35
III
20
2
Simon Herbst
Bomsdorf (Möckern), Saxony-Anhalt
Germany
2024
07
04-05
21:20
22:20
3
1
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2024
07
05-06
00:45
01:25
I, IIa, IIIa
5
2
Tomasz Adam
Kraków
Poland
2024
07
05-06
01:00
01:20
I, IIab
5
2
Heiko Ulbricht
Börnchen, Lerchenberg hill
Germany
2024
07
05-06
01:10
01:40
I, IIab, IIIab, S, P, V
6
3
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2024
07
05-06
01:30
01:50
--
15
3
Dennis Hennig
windmill near Borne (Bad Belzig) (52.1067°N 12.5397°E)
Germany
2024
07
06-07
00:30
01:50
I, IIIb, other
16
4
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2024
07
06-07
00:40
01:50
I, IIa,b, IIIa
5
2
Tomasz Adam
Kraków
Poland
2024
07
06-07
00:55
01:30
I, IIab, IIIa, S
5
2
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2024
07
06-07
01:30
02:15
I, IIa, IIIa, IVb
20
3
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England, UK
2024
07
06-07
01:45
02:15
IIa
10
1
George Anderson
Wokingham
England
2024
07
06-07
02:20
02:27
.
.
1
Simon Herbst
Luko (Coswig), Saxony-Anhalt
Germany
2024
07
06-07
23:45
01:35
>12
3
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2024
07
07-08
01:00
02:00
IIab, IVab
5
2
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2024
07
07-08
01:10
01:35
5
1
Simon Herbst
Luko (Coswig), Saxony-Anhalt
Germany
2024
07
07-08
23:45
01:25
>9
1
Simon Herbst
Luko (Coswig), Saxony-Anhalt
Germany
2024
07
07-08
23:45
01:25
>9
1
Tom McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2024
07
08-09
00:05
01:20
I,II,III
12
4
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2024
07
08-09
00:25
02:22
I,II,III
4
Simon Herbst
Rehfeld (Falkenberg/Elster), Brandenburg
Germany
2024
07
08-09
01:00
02:30
>15
4
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2024
07
08-09
01:10
01:55
I, IIb, IIIa,b, S
7
2
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2024
07
08-09
20:00
20:55
I, IIa,b, IIIa, IVa, P, S
6
3
Pavol Gajdos
Lubina, Stara Tura
Slovakia
2024
07
08-09
20:00
20:45
IIab
~5
3
Tomasz Adam
Kraków
Poland
2024
07
08-09
20:15
21:15
I, IIab, IIIa, IVb, S, P
8
4
Simon Herbst
Kötten (Arzberg), Saxony
Germany
2024
07
08-09
20:15
20:40
>20
4
Thomas Bäumler
92665 Altenstadt an der Waldnaab
Deutschland
2024
07
08-09
22.15
22.45
30
2
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2024
07
08-09
22:35
01:35
I, IIab, IIIab, IVab, O
16
4
John Briggs
Loanhead
Scotland
2024
07
08-09
23:00
10
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2024
07
08-09
23:01
01:47
II,III,IV
18
4
Ujvárosi Beáta
Vácrátót
Hungary
2024
07
12-13
01:00
02:30
I, IIab, IIIab, IVab, S
90
4
Andrea Bali
Zalaegerszeg
Hungary
2024
07
12-13
01:25
02:45
I, IIab, IIIab, IV, S
90+
4
Wilfried Bongartz
Swisttal
Germany
2024
07
12-13
01:30
02:40
~90
5
P.P. Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2024
07
13-14
01:15
02:20
IIb, IIIa, IVab
15
3
George Anderson
Wokingham
England
2024
07
13-14
01:35
02:20
.
5
2
Jamie M
Herne Bay, Kent
England
2024
07
14-15
21:15
22:00
I, II, III
15
2
 
Pin It