2018 July

 
A 'Gallery' version of this page can be found here.
Observer
Location
Country
yy
mm
dd
UT-Start
UT-End
Forms
Deg
Br
Image
Alexander Haußmann
Dresden
Germany
2018
07
01-02
00:50
01:15
IIb, IIIa
8
2
Peter Paul Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2018
07
01-02
00:55
01:35
II
4
2
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
United Kingdom, Scotland
2018
07
01-02
22:45
01:31
II
18
1
T. McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2018
07
01-02
23:45
01:20
IIab
6
2
Horst Meyerdierks
Edinburgh
Scotland
2018
07
01-02
23:45
00:45
I,II,IV
8
3
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2018
07
02-03
01:55
02:10
II
5
1
Alan Jasper
Winnipeg, Manitoba
Canada
2018
07
02-03
07:50
09:00
llb
30
3
S. MacIver
Edinburgh
Scotland
2018
07
02-03
22.45
00.45
IIab, IIIa, IVa
45
3
James Abbott
Rivenhall, Essex
England
2018
07
02-03
22:00
22:30
IIa
8
1
Len Entwisle
Elland,West Yorks
England
2018
07
02-03
22:10
01:00
II ,III , IV
14
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
United Kingdom, Scotland
2018
07
02-03
22:36
02:01
II,III,IV
45
4
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2018
07
02-03
22:40
01:36
10
3
Bill Ward
Kilwinning
Scotland
2018
07
02-03
22:40
00:10
NLC
20
3
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2018
07
02-03
23:00
00:00
IIab, IVc, O
60
3
Horst Meyerdierks
Edinburgh
Scotland
2018
07
02-03
23:15
01:30
I,II
15
3
T. McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2018
07
02-03
23:25
01:30
IIab,IIIa
15
3
C.Young
Haddington
Scotland
2018
07
02-03
23:30
01:00
IIab
30
4
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2018
07
02-03
23:30
02:00
1,2,3,4
90
3
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2018
07
02-03
23:38
02:35
II,III,IV
30+
3
Clare Chambers
Beckermet
United Kingdom
2018
07
02-03
23:50
02:00
3
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2018
07
03-04
00:30
01:30
2
10
1
Horst Meyerdierks
Edinburgh
Scotland
2018
07
03-04
00:30
01:30
I,II
6
2
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2018
07
03-04
00:40
01:30
II,III
10
2
T. McEwan
Glengarnock
Scotland
2018
07
03-04
00:45
01:20
IIab
5
2
Kairo Kiitsak
Simuna
Estonia
2018
07
03-04
21:30
00:00
I,II,III,IV
75
4
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2018
07
05-06
00:55
03:10
I, IIab, IIIab, IVabc
170
5
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2018
07
05-06
00:55
03:10
Also forms S, P, V.
170
5
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2018
07
05-06
01:15
03:15
80
4
David Tate
Ilminster, Somerset
England
2018
07
05-06
01:30
03:15
I, IIab,III,IV
70
4
George Anderson
Wokingham, Berkshire
England, UK
2018
07
05-06
02:00
03:00
I, II, III, IV
50
4
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2018
07
06-07
00:24
01:08
II
10
2
T. McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2018
07
06-07
00:45
01:45
IIab
10
2
Tanel Kindsigo
Sorunda
Sweden
2018
07
06-07
21:30
00:00
160
3
Horst Meyerdierks
Edinburgh
Scotland
2018
07
06-07
23:00
01:45
II
10
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
United Kingdom, Scotland
2018
07
06-07
23:45
01:46
II
13
2
Eric Pollock
Burnmouth
Scotland
2018
07
07-08
00:01
02:14
20
2
Sandra Brantingham
Glenbarry, Banff
Scotland
2018
07
07-08
00:30
00:35
2
35
2
Len Entwisle
Elland.West Yorks
England
2018
07
07-08
00:50
01:10
II, III
14
2
Bill Ward
Kilwinning
Scotland
2018
07
07-08
0120
0140
NLC
15
3
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2018
07
07-08
01:10
02:30
I, IIab
5
2
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2018
07
07-08
01:10
02:30
I, IIab
5
2
Tomasz Adam
Krakow
Poland
2018
07
07-08
19:40
20:40
I, IIab, IIIab, P, V
15
4
Markus Bruhn
Wankendorf
Deutschland
2018
07
07-08
2125
2150
20
2
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
United Kingdom, Scotland
2018
07
07-08
22:30
02:01
II,III,IV
33
3
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2018
07
07-08
22:34
01:51
10
4
Pavol Gajdos
Saint Petersburg
Russia
2018
07
07-08
23:00
23:20
I
5
1
Len Entwisle
Elland,West Yorks
England
2018
07
07-08
23:15
00:10
II ,III , IV
10
4
Alan C Tough
Elgin
Scotland
2018
07
07-08
23:45
00:00
I, IIb, IIIb
40
3
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2018
07
08-09
00:45
02:10
15
4
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2018
07
08-09
01:00
02:20
I, II, V?
5
2
T. McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2018
07
08-09
01:20
02:05
NLC
25?
3
Kai Rünk
Jõgeva
Estonia
2018
07
09-10
21.50
22.10
80
2
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu county
Estonia
2018
07
09-10
21:00
22:00
40
2
Peter Paul Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2018
07
11-12
01:30
02:15
II
8
3
T. McEwan
Dalry
Scotland
2018
07
11-12
01:50
02:15
NLC?
10
2
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu county
Estonia
2018
07
11-12
20:10
23:30
45
5
Kairo Kiitsak
Papsaare
Estonia
2018
07
11-12
20:15
22:00
I,IIa,IIb,IIIa,IIIb,IVa
90
5
Peter Paul Hattinga Verschure
Deventer
Netherlands
2018
07
13-14
01:25
02:10
II
10
3
M van der Haven
Waddinxveen
Netherlands
2018
07
13-14
01:25
01:50
IIb, IIIb
12
3
Karin Broekhuijsen
de Kiel Drenthe
netherlands
2018
07
13-14
03:00
03:45
3
Karin Broekhuijsen
De Kiel Drenthe
Netherlands
2018
07
13-14
03:00
03:45
10
3
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu
Estonia
2018
07
13-14
20:10
00:30
70
3
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2018
07
13-14
22:00
02:04
4
1
Karin Broekhuijsen
De Kiel Drenthe
Netherlands
2018
07
14-15
02:15
02:45
53
3
Kairo Kiitsak
Papsaare
Estonia
2018
07
14-15
20:30
22:15
I, II, III
70
4
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu county
Estonia
2018
07
14-15
20:30
23:15
60
4
Kai Rünk
Jõgeva
Estonia
2018
07
14-15
21.50
22.20
70
3
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu
Estonia
2018
07
15-16
20:25
23:00
60
3
Kairo Kiitsak
Papsaare
Estonia
2018
07
15-16
20:25
23:00
60
3
Mats Mattsson
Sågen Dalarna
Sweden
2018
07
15-16
21:30
22:00
I,II
110
3
Pin It