2016 June

 

A ‘Gallery’ version of this page can be found here.

Observer
Location
Country
yy
mm
dd
UT-Start
UT-End
Forms
Deg
Br
Image
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2016
06
02-03
00:25
01:30
I, IIa, IIIa
05
3
Adrien Mauduit
Ordrup Strand, Sjælland
Denmark
2016
06
02-03
11:30
02:30
I, IIa, IIb, IIIb
10
3
Andreas Möller
Berlin-Wartenberg
Germany
2016
06
02-03
22:20
23:05
5
2
Len Entwisle
Elland,West Yorkshire
England
2016
06
02-03
22:45
00:40
I,II,!!!
7
3
K. Deakes
Isle of Man
England
2016
06
02-03
23:04
NLC
9
3
A. McBeath
Morpeth
England
2016
06
02-03
23:05
00:50
I,II,III,IV,P,V
10
3
Horst Meyerdierks
Edinburgh
Scotland
2016
06
02-03
23:15
01:30
I,II,III
15
3
O. SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2016
06
07-08
23:09
00:39
I, II, III
6,5
1
O. SQUARRA
Rostock
Germany
2016
06
11-12
21:15
23:30
I, II, III, IV, S
10
4
Robert Wagner
Stockholm, Schweden
Sweden
2016
06
11-12
21:40
23:00
I
30
2
Nadja Giesau
Barth/ Mecklenburg Vorpommern
Germany
2016
06
11-12
22:15
00:20
6
3
Kairo Kiitsak
Jõgeva
Estonia
2016
06
12-13
1
Radoslaw Rek
Warsaw
Poland
2016
06
12-13
00:02
NLC
3
Mindė Gasparų
Dubingiai
Lithuania
2016
06
12-13
00:15
03:15
2
Mark Zalcik
Namao
Canada
2016
06
12-13
0620
0900
I, IIa+b, IIIa
6
2
Adrien Mauduit
Høve Strand, Sjælland
Denmark
2016
06
12-13
11:15
01:30
I, IIa, IIb, IIIb
25
3
Ivo Dinsbergs
Riga
Latvia
2016
06
12-13
20:40
03:20
I, II, IV
40
3
K. Cernis
Vilnius
Lithuania
2016
06
12-13
20:50
00:35
IIab,IIIa,IVa
45
3
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu
Estonia
2016
06
12-13
21:00
15
2
Mark Zalcik
Edmonton
Canada
2016
06
13-14
0520
0550
I, IIa+b, IIIa
70
2
Adrien Mauduit
Fårevejle, Sjælland
Denmark
2016
06
13-14
11:15
02:30
IIb, IVb, IVc, O, S, P
90
5
Mark Zalcik
Namao
Canada
2016
06
15-16
0800
0900
I, IIIa+b
5
2
Mark Zalcik
Namao
Canada
2016
06
17-18
0600
0845
I, IIa+b, IIIa+b
5
3
Tomasz Adam
Kraków
Poland
2016
06
18-19
00:40
01:20
I, IIab
18
3
Heiko Ulbricht
Börnchen, Saxony
Germany
2016
06
18-19
00:55
01:18
IIa, IIb, IIIab, S, O, P
10
4
Kevin Boyle
Stoke-on-Trent
England
2016
06
18-19
02:00
02:00
I,IIa
20
2
Karoly Jonas
Budapest
Hungary
2016
06
18-19
0:51
1:23
IIa IIb
10°
2
Monika Landy-Gyebnar
Veszprem
Hungary
2016
06
18-19
20:20
20:40
IIa, IIb
8
1
Audrius Dubietis
Salakas
Lithuania
2016
06
18-19
20:20
00:25
IIab,IIIa,IVb
50
3
Blazej Olszyca
Lodz, 51°42'59"N 19°28'37"E
Poland
2016
06
18-19
20:30
21:30
IIab,
15
3
Heiko Ulbricht
Herzogswalde, Saxony
Germany
2016
06
18-19
20:42
21:10
IIa, IIb, IIIa, S
2
Alexander Haußmann
Hörlitz (51.5° N, 14° E)
Germany
2016
06
18-19
20:45
21:10
IIb, S, IVc
20
2
Henning Untiedt
Troendel
Germany
2016
06
18-19
22.15
0.30
20
4
Andreas Möller
Altlandsberg
Germany
2016
06
18-19
23:30
01:25
IIa, IIb, IIIab, S, O, P
45
3
James Fraser
Alness
Scotland
2016
06
19-20
00:55
01:35
I, II, III
25
3
Mark Zalcik
Namao
Canada
2016
06
19-20
0830
0845
IIa
3
1
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu
Estonia
2016
06
19-20
21:00
90
3
Kairo Kiitsak
Simuna
Estonia
2016
06
19-20
21:00
90
3
A.Abeln
Oldenburg
Germany
2016
06
19-20
22:20
22:20
3-4
1
Mark Zalcik
Namao
Canada
2016
06
20-21
0520
0830
I, IIa, IIIa+b, IVb
10
3
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2016
06
22-23
00:24
01:45
IIa, IIb, IIIb, S, 'K'
15
3
A. McBeath
Morpeth
England
2016
06
22-23
01:15
02:30
I,II,III
35
1
Tanel Kindsigo
Tartu
Estonia
2016
06
22-23
21:30
10
1
Alexander Haussmann
Dresden, 51° N, 13° 45' E
Germany
2016
06
23-24
00:40
00:55
IIa, IIb
4
2
Heiko Ulbricht
Börnchen, Saxony
Germany
2016
06
23-24
01:00
01:30
IIa, IIb, IIIa
5
2
Audrius Dubietis
Salakas
Lithuania
2016
06
23-24
21:00
23:40
IIab,IIIab
10
3
Ain Vindi
Võrumaa, Holsta
Estonia
2016
06
23-24
21:25
50
3
Adrien Mauduit
Fårevejle, Sjælland
Denmark
2016
06
24-25
11:35
02:45
IIa, IIb, IIIb,
30
4
Mark Zalcik
Namao
Canada
2016
06
26-27
0600
0915
I, IIa+b, IIIa+b
11
3
Margareta Kolk
Muhu
Estonia
2016
06
27-28
01:35
20
3
Adrien Mauduit
Esterhøj, Høve, Sjælland
Denmark
2016
06
27-28
11:00
01:00
IIa, IIb, IIIb
35
2
Stephan Brügger
Lübeck
Deutschland
2016
06
27-28
21:45
22:10
I, IIIb
5
1
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2016
06
27-28
2331
0117
II,III,IV
27
1
Maurice Gavin
SW London
England
2016
06
28-29
0140
0145
4
1
Maurice Gavin
SW London
England
2016
06
28-29
0140
0145
l
4
3
Mark Zalcik
Namao
Canada
2016
06
28-29
0515
0900
I, IIa, IIIa
6
2
Adrien Mauduit
Fårevejle, Sjælland
Denmark
2016
06
29-30
00:30
03:15
IIa, IIb, IIIb, S, P, V
45
3
Ken Kennedy
Broughty Ferry, Dundee
Scotland, UK
2016
06
29-30
0102
0118
II
17
1
John Rowlands
Anglesey
Wales
2016
06
29-30
02:10
02:45
I, IIab, IIIa, S
40
3
Heiko Ulbricht
Börnchen, Saxony
Germany
2016
06
30-31
01:00
01:20
IIIa, IIIb
4
2
Pin It